Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney

Main amenities

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 40 m² Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux apartment is located 2.4 km from the Museum of the Great War and around a 25-minute walk from the sprawling Park Patis. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.

    Providing a prime setting in Meaux, the apartment is steps away from the Roman Catholic church "Meaux Cathedral". Meaux Beach is a mere 1.5 km from the property. Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney apartment is just moments from the House of Brie de Meaux.

    The accommodation looks out onto the city and comprises a dressing area. Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    A full kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware is available as part of this apartment's self-catering amenities. Vieux Moulin bus stop can be found within 5 minutes' walk of this apartment. Guests can enrich their stay with activities like billiards.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux

    The accommodation looks out onto the city and comprises a dressing area. Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Interior photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Facilities photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Exterior photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Toilets photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Facilities photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Nearby photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Exterior photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Toilets photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Nearby photo Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux Macro Details photo
    Superior Apartment

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney apartment?
      Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney apartment has a size of 40 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Moulin Dort Hyper Centre Gare Disney Meaux